Is Tango Zero'd Cherry Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 4%, Cherry 1%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Carrot and Blackcurrant Concentrate, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)

Check Tango Zero'd Cherry Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tango Zero'd Cherry Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go