Is Tango Dark Berry Sugar Free 500Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 3%, Blackcurrant 1%, Blackberry 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Carrot and Hibiscus Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Tango Dark Berry Sugar Free 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tango Dark Berry Sugar Free 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tango Dark Berry Sugar Free 500Ml | Spoonful