Is Tango Eezy Freezy 2 in 1 Freezable Pops 8 x 75ml (600ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Emulsifiers (Acacia Gum, E445), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (E102, E110, E129, E133),
Check Tango Eezy Freezy 2 in 1 Freezable Pops 8 x 75ml (600ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Eezy Freezy 2 in 1 Freezable Pops 8 x 75ml (600ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Eezy Freezy 2 in 1 Freezable Pops 8 x 75ml (600ml) is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


