Is Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric, Malic), Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colourings (Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Allura Red)
Check Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


