Is Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric, Malic), Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colourings (Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Allura Red)
Check Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Eezy Freezy Double Squeeze Orange + Mango Flavour Twin Freezable Pops 10 x 50ml (500ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


