Is Tango Eezy Freezzy Squeezee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acids (citric And Malic), Stabiliser (carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (carrot, Safflower, Apple, Hibiscus, Lemon), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (brilliant Blue).
Check Tango Eezy Freezzy Squeezee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Eezy Freezzy Squeezee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


