Is Tango Eezy Freezzy Tangy Triangles 5 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cherry Puree, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Cherry Flavouring, Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Apple Flavour: Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Malic Acid), Apple Flavouring, Natural Colour (Chlorophyll), Sour Orange Flavour: Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Natural Colour (Beta-carotene), Orange Flavour
Check Tango Eezy Freezzy Tangy Triangles 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Eezy Freezzy Tangy Triangles 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Eezy Freezzy Tangy Triangles 5 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


