Is Tango Orange Original Bottle 2L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Orange Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Stabiliser (Pectin), Emulsifier (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins)
Check Tango Orange Original Bottle 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Orange Original Bottle 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Orange Original Bottle 2L is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


