Is Tango Orange Original Cans 24 x 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Orange Flavouring, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check Tango Orange Original Cans 24 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tango Orange Original Cans 24 x 330ml is available at 2 retailers

IcelandTesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go