Is Tango Original Orange 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)
Check Tango Original Orange 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Original Orange 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Original Orange 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


