Is tango sherbet shockers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, acid: citric
Check tango sherbet shockers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open tango sherbet shockers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
KROGER, DELUXE FAT FREE SHERBET, RAINBOW
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
BLUE BUNNY, BLUE RIBBON CLASSICS, RAINBOW SHERBET, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE
Great Value Orange Sherbet Tubes, 18 oz, 6 Count
Kemps Rainbow Frozen Sherbet - 54oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


