Is TANGO Sours Tropical Sugar Free 4x330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 4%, Mango 1%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Pineapple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Safflower and Lemon Concentrate, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check TANGO Sours Tropical Sugar Free 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go