Is Tango Strawberry Smash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple 4%, Strawberry 1%), Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check Tango Strawberry Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Strawberry Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


