Is Tango Strawberry Smash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple 4%, Strawberry 1%), Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check Tango Strawberry Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Strawberry Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


