Is Tango Strawberry Watermelon 330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Watermelon 4%, Strawberry 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check Tango Strawberry Watermelon 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Strawberry Watermelon 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Strawberry Watermelon 330ml is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


