Is Tango Sugar Free Orange 2 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins)
Check Tango Sugar Free Orange 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Sugar Free Orange 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tango Sugar Free Orange 2 Litre is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


