Is Tango Zero'd Thirst Trap Peach, Pineapple and Orange Sugar Free Bottle 2L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peach flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural peach flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 4%, Peach 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Peach Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrates (Safflower, Sweet Potato, Carrot, Lemon), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check Tango Zero'd Thirst Trap Peach, Pineapple and Orange Sugar Free Bottle 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Zero'd Thirst Trap Peach, Pineapple and Orange Sugar Free Bottle 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Orange Thirst Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Gilbert's All Natural Aloha Pineapple Ginger and Brown Sugar Chicken Sausage
ORANGE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, ORANGE
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


