Is Tango Zero'd Thirst Trap Peach, Pineapple and Orange Sugar Free Bottle 2L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 4%, Peach 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Peach Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrates (Safflower, Sweet Potato, Carrot, Lemon), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)

Check Tango Zero'd Thirst Trap Peach, Pineapple and Orange Sugar Free Bottle 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go