Is TANGY BBQ SEASONING SAUCE & MARINADE COCO AMINOS, TANGY BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCO AMINOS* (COCONUT FLOWER NECTAR*, WATER, BALINESE SEA SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, TAMARIND PASTE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check TANGY BBQ SEASONING SAUCE & MARINADE COCO AMINOS, TANGY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY BBQ SEASONING SAUCE & MARINADE COCO AMINOS, TANGY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping


