Is Tangy California Apricots, 1lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Apricots, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Tangy California Apricots, 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangy California Apricots, 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Kraft Smooth & Tangy Classic Catalina Dressing
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Where to buy
Tangy California Apricots, 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


