Is TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON FLAVORED TANGY CANDY ICE POP, TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, BEET JUICE COLOR, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, SORBITOL, BETA CAROTENE COLOR.
Check TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON FLAVORED TANGY CANDY ICE POP, TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON FLAVORED TANGY CANDY ICE POP, TANGY CHERRY & ZESTY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


