Is TANGY, SWEET, WITH A BIT OF HEAT! SPECIAL SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID) ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, AGAVE NECTAR, NON-GO CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SPICES, HABANERO, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TANGY, SWEET, WITH A BIT OF HEAT! SPECIAL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping