Is TANGY TURMERIC WATER LILY POPS, TANGY TURMERIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
popped water lily seeds, palm oil, sugar, salt, mango powder, turmeric, spices, whey powder, tamarind powder, citric acid, vitamin e (to preserve freshness)
Check TANGY TURMERIC WATER LILY POPS, TANGY TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY TURMERIC WATER LILY POPS, TANGY TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TANGY TURMERIC WATER LILY POPS, TANGY TURMERIC is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


