Is TANGY WHIPPED DRESSING, TANGY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check TANGY WHIPPED DRESSING, TANGY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping