Is Tangy Zangy Sour Bears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, Corn syrup), Modified corn starch, Furmeric acid, Lactic acid, Sodium lactate, Malic acid, Natural flavours, Fruit and Vegetable extracts, Turmeric, Spirulina, Paprika.
Check Tangy Zangy Sour Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangy Zangy Sour Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


