Is TANGY ZANGY, SQUARES, SOUR WILD FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check TANGY ZANGY, SQUARES, SOUR WILD FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go