Is TANGY ZANGY, TWISTIES SOUR WILD BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40,YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check TANGY ZANGY, TWISTIES SOUR WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchTopping