Is Tania Dijon Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Spice.
Check Tania Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tania Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


