Is Tanqueray Gin London Dry Gin 94.6 Proof - 375 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gin
Check Tanqueray Gin London Dry Gin 94.6 Proof - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tanqueray Gin London Dry Gin 94.6 Proof - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tanqueray Gin London Dry Gin 94.6 Proof - 375 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


