Is Tanqueray London Dry Gin 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GIN
Check Tanqueray London Dry Gin 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tanqueray London Dry Gin 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tanqueray London Dry Gin 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


