Is Tantillo Avocado Infused With Lemon - 750 Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
avocado oil, oil of lemon
Check Tantillo Avocado Infused With Lemon - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tantillo Avocado Infused With Lemon - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


