Is Tantillo Avocado Infused With Lemon - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

avocado oil, oil of lemon

Check Tantillo Avocado Infused With Lemon - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping