Is Tantillo Lemon Juice - 4.23 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon juice (99.94%), Essential Lemon Oil (0.12%), potassium metabisulfite (0.06%)(as a preservative) Contains SulfitesLemon juice from California and packed in USA

Check Tantillo Lemon Juice - 4.23 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMarinading
Peanut Free? Tantillo Lemon Juice - 4.23 OZ | Spoonful