Is Tantillo Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Bag - 3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
california sun dried roma tomatoes, sulfur dioxide (for color retention)
Check Tantillo Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Bag - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tantillo Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Bag - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


