Is Tantillo Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Bag - 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

california sun dried roma tomatoes, sulfur dioxide (for color retention)

Check Tantillo Sun Dried Tomatoes Julienne Bag - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep