Is TANTILLO, SUNDRIED TOMATO HALVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA SUN DRIED ROMA TOMATOES, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check TANTILLO, SUNDRIED TOMATO HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping