Is Tao kae ni Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RH. 90
Check Tao kae ni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tao kae ni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


