Is Tao Kae Noi Crispy Seaweed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Refined Mixed Oil (Palm Oil (Palm Oil, BHT (INS321)), Rice Bran Oil), Original Flavour Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Pepper, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (INS627, INS631))

Check Tao Kae Noi Crispy Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping