Is Tao Kae Noi Seasoned Laver Classic Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (60%), Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate
Check Tao Kae Noi Seasoned Laver Classic Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tao Kae Noi Seasoned Laver Classic Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


