Is Tao Ti Kyoho Grape Flavour Juice Drink (Carbonated) 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fructose, Sugar, Grape Juice, Acidity Regulator (E296, E330, E331), Flavouring, Antioxidant (E300)

Check Tao Ti Kyoho Grape Flavour Juice Drink (Carbonated) 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tao Ti Kyoho Grape Flavour Juice Drink (Carbonated) 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go