Is Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 32g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed 85% (Prophyra Yezoensis), Palm Oil, White Pepper Powder, Chilli Powder, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E631,e627)

Check Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 32g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 32g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing