Is Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 59g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Palm Oil (Contains Antioxidant E321), White Pepper Powder, Chilli Powder, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E631, E627)
Check Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 59g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 59g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Hot & Spicy Flavour 59g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


