Is Taos Mountain Energy Bar - Pinon Coffee (2.2 Ounce, 6 Count) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Organic Honey, Organic Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Pine Nuts, Organic Coconut Oil, Coffee, Organic Chia Seeds, Almond Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Pure Ground Vanilla Beans.

Check Taos Mountain Energy Bar - Pinon Coffee (2.2 Ounce, 6 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taos Mountain Energy Bar - Pinon Coffee (2.2 Ounce, 6 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast