Is Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOROCCAN MINT FLAVOUR, GREEN TEA
Check Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


