Is Tapas De Queso Sliced Fine Cheese Selection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Calcium Chloride, Lysozyme (Egg), Tipsy Goat: Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Manchego Pdo: Pasteurized Sheep's Milk

Check Tapas De Queso Sliced Fine Cheese Selection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tapas De Queso Sliced Fine Cheese Selection is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep