Is TAPAS ESSENTIALS, SERRANO HAM, SLICED SPANISH DRY-CURED HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK HAM, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ASCORBATE.

Check TAPAS ESSENTIALS, SERRANO HAM, SLICED SPANISH DRY-CURED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep