Is Tapatío Classic Spicy Taco Skillet Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, White Distilled Vinegar, Tapatio Seasoning (salt, Spices, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder [maltodextrin And White Distilled Vinegar], Rice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika), Spices, Less Than 2% Of: Garlic Powder, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Orange Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Guajillo Chili Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Extractives Of Paprika (color).
Check Tapatío Classic Spicy Taco Skillet Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapatío Classic Spicy Taco Skillet Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RAGU Cheese Creations Pasta Sauce Classic Alfredo Jar - 16 Oz
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


