Is Tapatio Med Loaded Nacho Dip, Med Loaded Nacho Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), SOUR CREAM, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), REFRIED BEANS (COOKED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT), SALSA (DICED TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CORN STARCH), BLACK BEANS (PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE), CHILE PEPPERS (GREEN CHILES, WATER, SALT, CIRTRIC ACID), TAPATÍO HOT SAUCE (WATER, RED PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RANCH SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK POWDER, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, ONION NATURAL FLAVOR AND HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL), CILANTRO, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME, NISIN PREPARATION, XANTHAN GUM, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, CHILI POWDER.
Check Tapatio Med Loaded Nacho Dip, Med Loaded Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapatio Med Loaded Nacho Dip, Med Loaded Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


