Is Tapatio Tinga De Pollo Cooking Sauce - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, apple cider vinegar, tomato paste, tapatio hot sauce (water, red peppers, salt, spices, garlic, acetic acid, xanthan gum, sodium benzoate ), canola oil, spice, garlic powder, onion powder, salt
Check Tapatio Tinga De Pollo Cooking Sauce - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapatio Tinga De Pollo Cooking Sauce - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tapatio Tinga De Pollo Cooking Sauce - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


