Is Tapenade Chevre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurised Goat Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Rennet), Olive Oil, Olives
Check Tapenade Chevre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapenade Chevre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tapenade Chevre is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


